Honor Roll -1st Quarter 2020


12th Grade

Straight A’s:

 

Caden Brubaker (4.0)

Cara Brubaker (4.0)

Charles Couch (4.0)

Grant Farragher (4.0)

Gavin Foltz

Albree Grose (4.0)

Kennedy Hatfield

Isabella Kern (4.0)

Mackenzie Montanez

Julia Rizzo

Celeigh Roberts (4.0)

Teaira Ross

Katherine Schonhardt (4.0)

Emily Tanchevski (4.0)


First Honor Roll:

Cecelia Baldasare

Emilee Bodnar

Caden Brubaker

Cara Brubaker

Charles Couch

Donavon Duncan

Katherine Elliott

Grant Farragher

Gavin Foltz

Albree Gross

Kennedy Hatfield

Isabella Kern

Mackenzie Montanez

Zachary Newton

Alayna Rickly

Julia Rizzo

Celeigh Roberts

Teaira Ross

Katherine Schonhardt

Emily Tanchevski

Audrey VanDyne

Madalynn Yeager

Second Honor Roll

Simbo Sissoko

Izabella Smith

Molly Vitcusky

11th Grade

 Straight A’s:

 

 Madison Bays (4.0)

 Ahmani Mitchell

 Kendall Nolen (4.0)

 Danielle Powell

 Natalie Tanchevski

 Kellen Young (4.0)

First Honor Roll:   

                       

Mekeyla Armitage

Madison Bays

Jacob Culp

Alexander Garcia

Makayla Hall

John Harris

Elijah Jensen

Zachary Keffalas

Ahmani Mitchell

Kendall Nolen

Bryan Phillips

Danielle Powell

Ross Pruettmiller

Corey Schenkelberg

Charles Schonhardt

 Isaac Stampfli

Malaki Stanfield

Natalie Tanchevski

James Williams

Nakyrah Williams

Kellen Young

 Second Honor Roll

Lamaiya Boswell

Elizabeth Dauterman

Emma Fesler

Alana Mitchell

10th Grade

Straight A’s:

 

Adrian Allen (4.0)

Alyssa Carroll

Audrey Couch

Grace Dix

My’kia Letlow (4.0)

Elijah Selser (4.0)

 

First Honor Roll:

Adrian Allen

Erin Belmer

Peyton Bodnar

Gianni Bonham

Mahala Boothe

Alyssa Carroll

Audrey Couch

Griffin Crutchfield

Grace Dix

Dejah Hiltman

My’kia Letlow

Kiersten Pitcher

Sean Putt

Logan Rhodes

 Elijah Selser

Andrew Wendt

Dominic Wendt

Second Honor Roll

Makenna Coontz

Angelo Gasper

Kanija Green

Kienna Johnson

Mik’a Letlow

Makenzie Hardin

Hailea Montanez

Natalie VanDyne

Kiyah Wentz

9th Grade

Straight A’s:

Camryn Beauford

Caelyn Brubaker (4.0)

Katherine Bryant (4.0)

Elijah Evege

Zora Mills (4.0)

Josephine Reef (4.0)

Gisele Ward

Trinity Withrow-Gremling (4.0)

First Honor Roll:

Camryn Beauford

Caelyn Brubaker

Katherine Bryant

Elijah Evege

James Jerger

Tamera Lindsay

Analina McCabe

Zora Mills

Shariya Owens

Josephine Reef

Gisele Ward

Trinity Withrow-Gremling

Second Honor Roll:

Latosha Brandy

Makaila Davis

Kaleb Kososky

Jerry Thompson

Jonathan Zartman

8th  Grade

Straight A’s:

        

Magnolia Chamberlin (4.0)

Blade Hedrick (4.0)

Joshua Laux (4.0)

Sydney Rizzo (4.0)

Kelly Wolboldt (4.0)

First Honor Roll:

                      

Rayden Baltazar

Magnolia Chamberlin

Lilian Colarosa

Blade Hedrick

Sania Jefferson

Joshua Laux

Madison Osborne

Nicholas Osborne

Sydney Phillips

Sydney Rizzo

James Thompson

Kelly Wolboldt

Second Honor Roll

Kaylee Bond

Tashyna Brandy

Carter Fesler

Lamy’yah Lindsay

7th Grade

Straight A’s:

 

Tiffany Clemons

Olivia Laux (4.0)

 

First Honor Roll:

Aryah Beauford

Tiffany Clemons

Nadia DeVall

Olivia Laux

Braylon Patterson

Second Honor Roll:

Xavier Calloway

Conner Fournier

Jackson Nester

Heaven Taylor

Chelsea Williams